Ö-SM 2008 Sanda skjutbanor
Klass Placering Namn Klubb Poäng Original medalj
Colt 1 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 95 O Guld
  2 Carlsson Roger Elitskyttesällskapet 92 O Silver 
  3 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 90 O Brons
  4 Nilsson Kenneth Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 88 O
  5 Johansson Kenneth Stockholms Amatörförening 87 O
  6 Forsberg Jim Rosersberg 87 O
  7 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 85 O
  8 Pree Lennart Stockholms Amatörförening 84 O
  9 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 84 O
  10 Svensson Peter Falck F-PK 83 O
  11 Forsgren Kent Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 80 O
  12 Johansson Anders Stockholms Amatörförening 80 O
  13 Sisask Roland Hallstavik 78 O
  14 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 78 O
  15 Johansson Bo Örgryte 77 O
         
Cominazzo 1 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 89   Guld
  2 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 85   Silver 
  3 Lidström Kai Eskilstuna NSK 82   Brons
  4 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 82  
  5 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 75  
  6 Lauth Mikael Smedsbo PK 73  
  7 Johansson Bo Örgryte 72  
  8 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 72  
  9 Chaba Rickard Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 71  
         
Kuchenreuter 1 Johansson Anders Stockholms Amatörförening 94   Guld
  2 Carlsson Roger Elitskyttesällskapet 94   Silver
  3 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 94   Brons
  4 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 93  
  5 Öhman Elon Hallstavik 92  
  6 Johansson Bo Örgryte 91  
  7 Sisask Roland Hallstavik 89  
  8 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 89  
  9 Gustafsson Peter Eskilstuna NSK 88  
  10 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 88  
  11 Pree Lennart Stockholms Amatörförening 88  
  12 Lidström Kai Eskilstuna NSK 87  
  13 Forsgren Kent Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 85  
  14 Lauth Mikael Smedsbo PK 84  
  15 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 84  
  16 Nordell Joacim Elitskyttesällskapet 84  
  17 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 82  
  18 Chaba Rickard Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 77  
  19 Sandberg Leif Upplands Väsby PK 72  
  20 Nord Erik Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 18  
         
Lamarmora 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 95  
  2 Wikstedt Robert Stockholms Amatörförening 90   Guld
  3 Lauth Mikael Smedsbo PK 73   Silver
  4 Gustafsson Peter Eskilstuna NSK 66   Brons
         
Mariette 1 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 97   Guld
  2 Gustafsson Peter Eskilstuna NSK 93   Silver
  3 Lysholm Anna St. Eriks Pistolskytteklubb 93   Brons
  4 Carlsson Roger Elitskyttesällskapet 93  
  5 Lauth Mikael Smedsbo PK 92  
  6 Forsberg Jim Rosersberg 92  
  7 Nilsson Kenneth Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 91  
  8 Skalman Barbro Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 91  
  9 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 91  
  10 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 91  
  11 Svensson Peter Falck F-PK 89  
  12 Öhman Elon Hallstavik 88  
  13 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 87  
  14 Johansson Anders Stockholms Amatörförening 87  
  15 Forsgren Kent Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 86  
  16 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 86  
  17 Johansson Bo Örgryte 86  
  18 Sisask Roland Hallstavik 85  
  19 Chaba Rickard Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 85  
  20 Johansson Kenneth Stockholms Amatörförening 85  
  21 Nord Erik Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 84  
  22 Knoll Roman Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 83  
  23 Pree Lennart Stockholms Amatörförening 80  
  24 Voltaire Pierre Elitskyttesällskapet 80  
  25 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 76  
  26 Lidström Kai Eskilstuna NSK 72  
  27 Sandberg Leif Upplands Väsby PK 68  
  28 Buss Börje Tyresö Skytteförening 67  
         
Maximilian 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 80 O
         
Miguelet 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 99 O
  2 Karlsson Rolf Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 89 O
  4 Johansson Anders Stockholms Amatörförening 87 O Guld
  3 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 87 O
  5 Melander Hans Stockholms Amatörförening 80 O Silver
  6 Wikstedt Robert Stockholms Amatörförening 6 O Brons
         
Minié 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 90  
  2 Wikstedt Carl-Erik Stockholms Amatörförening 83   Guld
         
Pennsylvania 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 94 O
         
Remington 1 Hofling Göran Sundsvalls PK / The Blackpowders 100  
  2 Björk Eva Njurunda SF 88  
         
Ruger 1 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 94   Guld
  2 Carlsson Roger Elitskyttesällskapet 94   Silver
  4 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 93   Brons
  3 Lauth Mikael Smedsbo PK 93  
  5 Skalman Barbro Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 93  
  6 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 91  
  7 Nord Erik Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 91  
  8 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 89  
  9 Sisask Roland Hallstavik 88  
  10 Öhman Elon Hallstavik 88  
  12 Nilsson Kenneth Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 87  
  11 Svensson Peter Falck F-PK 87  
  13 Buss Börje Tyresö Skytteförening 85  
  14 Gustafsson Peter Eskilstuna NSK 84  
  15 Sandberg Leif Upplands Väsby PK 82  
  17 Lidström Kai Eskilstuna NSK 82  
  16 Voltaire Pierre Elitskyttesällskapet 82  
  18 Knoll Roman Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 78  
  19 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 77  
         
Smith & Wesson 1 Carlsson Roger Elitskyttesällskapet 95   Guld
  2 Lundberg Mikael Hallstavik 94   Silver
  3 Eriksson Lennart Hallstavik 93   Brons
  4 Gustafsson Peter Eskilstuna NSK 91  
  5 Skoog Sam Hallstavik 89  
  6 Sörell Erik Hallstavik 89  
  7 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 87  
  8 Svensson Peter Falck F-PK 86  
  10 Öhman Elon Hallstavik 86  
  9 Sisask Roland Hallstavik 86  
  11 Johansson Bo Örgryte 84  
  12 Knoll Roman Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 79  
  113 Nilsson Kenneth Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 77  
  14 Skalman Barbro Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 72  
  15 Andersson Henrik Hallstavik 70  
  16 Sandberg Leif Upplands Väsby PK 68  
         
Walkyrie 1 Hillvärn Birgitta Örgryte 84  
         
Vetterli 1 Karlsson Johan Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 94 O
  2 Wikstedt Robert Stockholms Amatörförening 92   Guld
  3 Johansson Anders Stockholms Amatörförening 92 O Silver
  4 Melander Hans Stockholms Amatörförening 91   Brons
  5 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 90  
  6 Pree Lennart Stockholms Amatörförening 87  
  7 Hillvärn Birgitta Örgryte 86  
  8 Forsgren Kent Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 75 O
         
Withworth 1 Hofling Göran Sundsvalls PK / The Blackpowders 94  
  2 Hillvärn Birgitta Örgryte 89  
  3 Skalman Anders Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 86  
  4 Wikstedt Carl-Erik Stockholms Amatörförening 85   Guld
  5 Björk Eva Njurunda SF 84  
Lag
Peterlongo
1 Rospiggarna Hallstavik 279
2 SAF Revolver Stockholms Amatör Förening 252
Boutet 1 Black Bell  Hallstavik 186 Guld E Öhman,L Eriksson
2 SAF Pistol Stockholms Amatör Förening 182 Silver A Johansson, L Pree
3 Hallstavik 2 Hallstavik 182 Brons S Skoog, M Lundberg
4 Leputerna Eskilstuna 175 P Gustafsson, K Lidström
Totalt 137 starter