Kruthornet 2008
Klass Placering Namn Klubb poäng original
Miguelet 1 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 96 O
  2 Rolf Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 91 O
  3 Robert Wikstedt Stockholms Amatörförening 84 O
  4 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 79 O
  5 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 78  
  6 Hans Melander Stockholms Amatörförening 63 O
 
Maximilian 1 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 88
  2 Göran Hofling Sundsvalls PK / The Blackpowders 72
 
Minié 1 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 94  
  2 Carl-Erik Wikstedt Stockholms Amatörförening 79  
  3 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 78  
         
Withworth 1 Göran Hofling Sundsvalls PK / The Blackpowders 98  
  2 Carl-Erik Wikstedt Stockholms Amatörförening 94  
  3 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 87  
  4 Anders Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 87 O
  5 Birgitta Hillvärn Örgryte 85  
         
Cominazzo 1 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 88  
  2 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 88  
  3 Erik Sörell Hallstavik 86  
  4 Kai Lidström Eskilstuna NSK 86  
  5 Anders Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 85  
  6 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 83  
  7 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 82  
  8 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 76  
  9 Bo Johansson Örgryte 74  
  10 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 62  
  11 Joacim Nordell Elitskyttesällskapet 54  
         
Kuchenreuter 1 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 94  
  2 Elon Öhman Hallstavik 92  
  3 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 91  
  4 Kent Forsgren Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 90  
  5 Peter Gustafsson Eskilstuna NSK 89  
  6 Roland Sisask Hallstavik 89  
  7 Lennart Pree Stockholms Amatörförening 87  
  8 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 86  
  9 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 85  
  10 Leif Sandberg Upplands Väsby PK 84  
  11 Erik Sörell Hallstavik 83  
  12 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 83  
  13 Erik Nord Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 82  
  14 Kai Lidström Eskilstuna NSK 82  
  15 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 80  
  16 Bo Johansson Örgryte 79  
  17 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 78  
  18 Joacim Nordell Elitskyttesällskapet 74  
         
Colt 1 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 93 O
  2 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 89 O
  3 Bo Johansson Örgryte 88 O
  4 Jim Forsberg Rosersberg 87 O
  5 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 87 O
  6 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 86 O
  7 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 86 O
  8 Kenneth Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 85 O
  9 Erik Sörell Hallstavik 85 O
  10 Peter Svensson Falck F-PK 83 O
  11 Kenneth Nilsson Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 81 O
  12 Kent Forsgren Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 81 O
  13 Roland Sisask Hallstavik 78 O
  14 Kenneth Malm Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 77 O
  15 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 67 O
         
Walkyrie 1 Birgitta Hillvärn Örgryte 89  
 
Mariette 1 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 94  
  2 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 93  
  3 Jim Forsberg Rosersberg 93  
  4 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 93  
  5 Kenneth Nilsson Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 92  
  6 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 90  
  7 Peter Gustafsson Eskilstuna NSK 89  
  8 Kent Forsgren Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 89  
  9 Anders Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 88  
  10 Erik Nord Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 88  
  11 Roland Sisask Hallstavik 88  
  12 Peter Svensson Falck F-PK 87  
  13 Kenneth Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 87  
  14 Elon Öhman Hallstavik 86  
  15 Kenneth Malm Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 86  
  16 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 86  
  17 Barbro Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 86  
  18 Kai Lidström Eskilstuna NSK 85  
  19 Pierre Voltaire Elitskyttesällskapet 85  
  20 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 83  
  21 Lennart Pree Stockholms Amatörförening 83  
  22 Bo Johansson Örgryte 79  
  23 Erik Sörell Hallstavik 77  
  24 Börje Buss Tyresö Skytteförening 75  
  25 Roman Knoll Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 74  
  26 Börje Kallin Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 73  
  27 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 72  
  28 Leif Sandberg Upplands Väsby PK 71  
 
Vetterli 1 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 99 O
  2 Hans Melander Stockholms Amatörförening 92  
  3 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 92  
  4 Robert Wikstedt Stockholms Amatörförening 92  
  5 Birgitta Hillvärn Örgryte 90  
  6 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 90  
  7 Kent Forsgren Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 82 O
  8 Lennart Pree Stockholms Amatörförening 80  
  9 Börje Kallin Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 75  
         
Ruger 1 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 100  
  2 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 96  
  3 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 93  
  4 Peter Gustafsson Eskilstuna NSK 93  
  5 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 92  
  6 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 91  
  7 Kai Lidström Eskilstuna NSK 90  
  8 Barbro Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 89  
  9 Kent Forsgren Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 89  
  10 Peter Svensson Falck F-PK 89  
  11 Kenneth Nilsson Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 88  
  12 Elon Öhman Hallstavik 87  
  13 Pierre Voltaire Elitskyttesällskapet 85  
  14 Roland Sisask Hallstavik 83  
  15 Roman Knoll Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 79  
  16 Erik Nord Oxelösunds Pistolklubb 79  
  17 Leif Sandberg Upplands Väsby PK 75  
  18 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 68  
         
Smith & Wesson 1 Roger Carlsson Elitskyttesällskapet 95  
  2 Mikael Lundberg Hallstavik 94  
  3 Georg Wallinder Elitskyttesällskapet 93  
  4 Bo Johansson Örgryte 93  
  5 Sam Skoog Hallstavik 91  
  6 Lennart Eriksson Hallstavik 91  
  7 Börje Kallin Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 89  
  8 Elon Öhman Hallstavik 88  
  9 Lennart Pree Stockholms Amatörförening 87  
  10 Jim Forsberg Rosersberg 86  
  11 Erik Sörell Hallstavik 86  
  12 Peter Svensson Falck F-PK 85  
  13 Kenneth Nilsson Umeå Pistolskytteklubb 84  
  14 Anders Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 81  
  15 Kenneth Malm Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 81  
  16 Peter Gustafsson Eskilstuna NSK 80  
  17 Barbro Skalman Forsa PK:s Antikskyttesällskap 79  
  18 Roman Knoll Lidingö Sport Skytte Klubb 79  
  19 Henrik Andersson Hallstavik 78  
  20 Roland Sisask Hallstavik 73  
  21 Rolf Karp Tyresö Skytteförening 71  
  22 Leif Sandberg Upplands Väsby PK 70  
  23 Joacim Nordell Elitskyttesällskapet 67  
 
Remington 1 Anders Johansson Stockholms Amatörförening 99 O
  2 Göran Hofling Sundsvalls PK / The Blackpowders 95  
  3 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 74  
         
Remington 12.17 1 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 92  
  2 Kenneth Malm Eskilstuna Svartkrutsskytteklubb 79  
 
Lamarmora 1 Robert Wikstedt Stockholms Amatörförening 96  
  2 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 93  
  3 Bjarne Pettersson Jämjö Antik 92  
  4 Peter Gustafsson Eskilstuna NSK 68  
         
Pennsylvania 1 Johan Karlsson Karlskrona Pistol o Svartkrutsklubb 95  
  
Handikappriset  
1 Roger Carlsson 100+0 100
2 Anders Johansson 99+1 100
3 Johan Karlsson 99+1 100
Lagtävlingar
Peterlongo
 
  1 Rospiggarna   277
Skoog Sam
Lundberg Mikael
Eriksson Lennart
  2 Humlorna   267
Nilsson Kenneth
Forsgren Kent
Wallinder Georg
  3 Stockholms Amatör   258
Johansson Anders
Johansson Kenneth
Pree Lennart
Boutet
  1 Pistolero   180
Carlsson Roger
Wallinder Georg
  2 Hallsta Pistol   174
Eriksson Lennart
Sisask Roland
  3 O´Boy   174
Lundberg Mikael
Skoog Sam
  4 Le pu´ts   171
Gustafsson Peter
Lidström Kai
Jämnaste Laget Rospiggarna